Tuesday, December 14

Ain't that perfection?


Tumblr_l5uda57bat1qcdbkvo1_500_large_120894577_large

Hello. Sorry for not updating this blog. I'm making this post as short as possible. I think all Georgians already know which class they going to enter for next year. ANDDDDDD, I will be entering 2 Izzuddin. Alhamdullilah Khadijah too. Okayokay. Enough with the class thing-y. 
As we all know, the Richards won TARA :) Oh jyeaaaaaaah \m/ Congrats :) Dah beli barang keperluan sekolah? Belum? Me too. HAHA. I'm going to end this post. Kinda boring ey? Yeah, I know. Later.




click to enlarge



amiraR

No comments:

Post a Comment