Sunday, May 9

Iron Man 2

.hello.

Yesterday went to Jusco S2 to watch Iron Man 2. 
Saw Farid Kamil at Jusco.
Maybe shooting for Lagenda Budak Setan. 
Who knows? 
HAHA :P

okey. Enough with the babbling :)

  credits to en.Google

Iron Man 2 was awesomeeeeeeeee :)
like the part when Happy and Pepper went panic when Happy hit Ivan Vanko with his car :D
btw, Robert Downey Jr. is sooo freaking HOT in Iron Man2 :)

credits to en.Google :)
OH MY GOSH, HE'S HOTTTTTTT :P








oh yeah, i almost forgot, 




HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY! 




 is in the air,
amiraaaa 


No comments:

Post a Comment